CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Prosperity Harbor North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 712 Sandy Point Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,246.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5134
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Prosperity Harbor North
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary direct Intracoastal estate in Palm Beach County, where luxury waterfront living meets true peace of mind. This meticulously maintained residence has been extensively upgrad
Details for 730 Cable Beach Lane, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2905
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11159403
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Prosperity Harbor North
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional corner townhome that lives like a two story single family home, located on the largest lot in the waterfront community of Prosperity Harbor North. This former builder model offers 2,279 sq
Details for 735 Cable Beach Lane, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $819,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $827,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2947
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Prosperity Harbor North
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Renovated townhome in the highly sought after waterfront community of Prosperity Harbor! Prime Location within minutes to the pristine Atlantic Ocean, fine dining and the Gardens Mall. Renova
Details for 742 Cable Beach Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2947
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26004688
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Prosperity Harbor North
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse offering 2,200 sq ft of luxurious living space in an unbeatable South Florida location. Step inside to high ceilings that create a
Details for 723 Cable Beach Lane, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2947
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26009510
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Prosperity Harbor North
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 723 Cable Beach Lane. This refined townhouse is located within the exclusive gated community of Prosperity Harbor. Meticulously maintained and move in ready, the residence showcases impact
Details for 754 Cable Beach Lane, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $6,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2904
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11164631
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Prosperity Harbor North
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Stunning Annual Furnished Rental ~ 3BR / 2.5 Bath Renovated Corner Townhouse with 2 Car Garage in gated Prosperity Harbor, a Waterfront Community. Experience luxury living in this spa