CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1901, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1345
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8479434
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WIDE OPEN WATERVIEWS from the 19th floor of the tallest building in Redington Shores. From its comfortable balcony one can see all the way to downtown St Pete. Recently remodeled with no detail spar
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 206, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1060
  8. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8435867
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful and maintained 1 bedroom/1.5 bathroom unit with remodeled kitchen, bathrooms, flooring and fixtures sits on the second floor offering the perfect blend of comfort and beach/coastal livi
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1508, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 995
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8461466
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront condo. Panaromic views of the Intercoastal On one side And the beach is on the other side. 15th floor condo. 995 sqft plus 160 sqft balcony. Large 1 bed 20 feet x 11 feet. 1.5 baths. New to
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1408, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 995
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487967
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gulf front living with endless potential! This spacious condo offers stunning panoramic Intracoastal Waterway views that can be enjoyed from your large private balcony equipped with hurrica
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1208, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 995
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487208
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVMENT! Redington Towers II #1208 Coastal Living with Stunning Intracoastal Views. Situated on the on the 12th floor, this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers bre
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 208, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 995
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8388485
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**HUGE PRICE REDUCTION** ** FREE FULLY FURNISHED ** Milestone Inspections Completed and passed with flying colors!! ** All Special Assessments paid in Full!! ** Motivated Seller Steal this condo b
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1205, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8446915
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida getaway! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Gulf front condo is located on the 12th floor of Redington Towers, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1330
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8485324
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking open ocean and waterfront views from the 13th floor of this beautifully updated condominium in Redington Beach. This spacious furnished residence features two bedroom two full
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1401, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $3,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1345
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8479029
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Provided by: TRANS STATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished 2BR/2BA beachfront condo on the 14th floor of Redington Towers 2 with panoramic Gulf views. Open layout, fully equipped kitchen with granite, large balcony, and water views from both bedroom
Details for 17920 Gulf Boulevard 1208a, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 995
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6401101
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  5. Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly listed this 1 Bed / 1.5 Bath condo in the wonderful gated community of Redington Towers is an amazing opportunity that will not last at an affordable price. Live the beach lifestyle while enjoyi