CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Residences Hollywood E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 1100, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10552173
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Hollywood
  5. Building: Residences Of Hollywood
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kristine Zelazo
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to oceanfront luxury living in this beautifully designed split floor plan residence at 3000 S. Ocean Drive, Unit 1100. Enjoy the privacy of a separate primary suite with its own privacy door,
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 920, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1212
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11165603
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Residences On Hollywood Beach
  5. Building: Residences On Hollywood Beach
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located on the Intracoastal Waterway directly across from the ocean with private beach access, this highly upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath CORNER residence at 3000 S Ocean Dr offers stunning Intracoastal a
Details for 3001 Ocean Drive 647, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 104
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10548836
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Residences Hollywood E
  5. Building: Residences Hollywood E
  6. Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate South Florida resort lifestyle in this stunning oceanfront condo located in the heart of Hollywood Beach. Enjoy breathtaking ocean views from a completely renovated, Impact glass win
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 714, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 906
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26022134
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Residences On Hollywood Beach
  5. Building: Residences On Hollywood Beach
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
1BD/1.5BA beachfront condo in Hollywood Beach, 906 SF, impact windows/doors, new electric panel, newer AC, direct beach access, resort style amenities. Bright furnished unit with tile flooring, fresh
Details for 3001 Ocean Drive 207, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 883
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10523885
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Residences On Hollywood Beach
  5. Building: Residences On Hollywood Beach
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright 1/1 BR Side Oceanview Condo with Resort Style Amenities on Hollywood Beach. Wake up to the calming sound of waves. Enjoy your morning coffee on your glass wrapped balcony. Hurricane impact door
Details for 3001 Ocean Drive 201, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 883
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11098601
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Residences On Hollywood
  5. Building: Residences On Hollywood
  6. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One bedroom one bath condo at The Residences on Hollywood Beach with a modern kitchen, granite countertop and porcelain tiles throughout. Enjoy wonderful outdoor amenities such as a big olympic sized
Details for 3001 Ocean Drive 439, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $273,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $275,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 146
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10541552
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Residences On Hollywood
  5. Building: Residences On Hollywood
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA beachfront condo with direct beach access, new AC, impact windows/doors, rentable day one, 10% reserves. Light filled unit with new vinyl flooring, fresh interior paint, updated bathroom vanit
Details for 3001 Ocean Drive 333, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 278
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10519243
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Residences On Hollywood B
  5. Building: Residences On Hollywood B
  6. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living at Its Finest! This Fabulous Condo is Located at Residences of Hollywood Beach. It Features One Bedroom, One Bathroom and a Spacious Balcony. Impact Sliding Door/Balcony Windows. F
Details for 3001 Ocean Drive 347, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 883
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26014909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Residences On Hollywood Beach
  5. Building: Residences On Hollywood Beach
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Low price with direct ocean views!! Resort living every day! * enjoy life in your new beach condo! Features: impact windows + door * central air * euro kitchen cabinets * granite countertop * new stai
Details for 3000 Ocean Drive 1100, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26011930
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Residences On Hollywood Beach
  5. Building: Residences On Hollywood Beach
  6. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: Hallandale
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice