CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Reunion Phase 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7442 Gathering Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6521
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402997
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Phase 1 Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury 10 Bedroom Golf Front Estate in Reunion Resort. This property comes with the Gold Membership and access to Golf, Water Parks and the Tennis Facilities. Fully Turnkey Investment Opportuni
Details for 1545 Fairview Circle, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3687
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402962
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Key West style single family home located in the desirable Patriots Landing at Reunion Resort. Perfect as a primary residence or a luxurious vacation retreat. This lakefront property has bee
Details for 7895 Somersworth Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $567,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $561,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3304
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482914
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
With six bedrooms the Toho offers an abundance of space that ensures everyone has their own room to relax, work, or unwind. Whether you have a large family, frequent guests, or simply need extra room
Details for 7752 Somersworth Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $541,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 511
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2857
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8331032
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
When it comes to finding the perfect home, the Verona is sure to be the home that ends your search. The covered porch welcomes you to see the beauty that awaits inside. From the foyer to the family ro
Details for 7668 Somersworth Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $541,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2857
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8445947
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Verona, a beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home that combines modern sophistication with everyday functionality. Every detail of this residence has been thoughtfully crafted to crea
Details for 7792 Somersworth Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2878
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6378206
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7792 Somersworth Drive in Reunion Resorta stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath Verona model built in 2023 and offered fully furnished, with the rare flexibility to be used as a short term rental, l
Details for 7887 Somersworth Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $541,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2857
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8467734
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
The new construction Verona plan was crafted to surpass your expectations. All who enter will fall in love with its spacious layout and features, including all new kitchen appliances and multiple walk
Details for 7821 Marlow Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $526,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $521,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467719
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Enjoy spending evenings outside under the spacious lanai with the Poinsett! The whole family will love gathering outside for BBQ parties and game nights. With plenty of space, the
Details for 7665 Somersworth Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2616
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8493102
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
The Winona is an exceptional two story home designed for family living with a large, open family room that seamlessly connects to the adjoining kitchen and dining room, creating the perfect space for
Details for 7805 Marlow Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $516,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $511,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467706
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Village Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Knights Point
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step into this stunning Poinsett, where every detail is designed to impress. The chef ready kitchen is the heart of the home, providing plenty of room for family meals and gatherin