CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ri Mar Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5291 Nevola Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11118230
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7b
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning, brand new homenever before lived inoffers 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, priced at $845,000 (or best offer). The two story Harbor Model features a spacious loft and is located in the hig
Details for 5294 Ferrari Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 315
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10509241
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria
  5. Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional Luxury living at its best in this 3,097 AC SF Chesbro Model home in Ava Maria. This beautiful home designed for both elegance & comfort features Solar Panels, very high ceiling, &
Details for 5027 Alonza Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3866
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020730
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7a
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Single family home, 5 bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom. Home offered as a short sale. Property requires significant repairs and is in poor condition. Some issues of electrical, A/C, roof and plumbing. Sale is su
Details for 4834 Corrado Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2341
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5139349
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: AVE MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph
  5. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is Motivated. Bring your best offer. This is the one that wont wait. Located in one of Ave Marias most desirable communities, this beautifully designed home delivers the perfect mix of style,
Details for 5069 Arancia Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1903
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26004839
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Ave Maria
  3. Zipcode: 34142
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 5b
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 437 Marion Loop, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405200
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the exceptional Finn plan, a thoughtfully designed two story home that stands out as the only layout offering a convenient first floor Guest Suiteperfect for vi
Listing Details for 330 Marion Loop, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2719
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387650
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the extraordinary Luna our only 1 story 4 Bedroom plan that includes 3 full baths! This beautifully designed new home is also our only quick delivery Luna plan convenien
Details for 329 Marion Loop, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2239
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5108853
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Ridge
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering just under 1,800 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space in the desirable Marion Ridge community of Haines City. This brand new construction home has ne
Details for 2054 Silver Pine Way 123h, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1286
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11161986
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Con
  5. Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable one story villa style end unit featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a one car garage. This home offers both front and back patios perfect for relaxing and enjoying the Florida
Details for 2762 Matheson Avenue 111-a2, Palm City, FL 34990
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1468
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11092207
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Con
  5. Building: Pine Ridge At Martin Downs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bessey Creek
  7. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2762 Matheson Avenue in Martin Downsan impeccably updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in one of Palm City's most sought after gated communities. This residence blends timeless style with thought