CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverland Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3251 Riverland Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007268
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Village Sec One
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Broward Real Estate Sales Comp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3bed /2 bath family home that has been completely updated , built in 1973, move in ready, new roof 2026! Extra la. 234 sq ft /total 2,172) a coveted 2. 5 garage w 696 sq ft w/pull down at
Details for 3240 17th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1696
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11021722
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Village Sec 1 Replat
  5. Provided by: Lakay Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
All newly renovated gorgeous home. Located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale accommodates up to 8 people. he property has for a lot of parking, front and back. Beach aprox. 20 mins, hospitals, universit
Details for 3313 19th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 74
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10555329
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Village Sec One
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Zamor Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
VERY AMAZING 4 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHS WITH A VERY LARGE INSIDE POOL FOR ANY POOL PARTY IN A PEACEFUL REVERLAND NEIGHBORHOOD .Everything new come to see and Seller is motivated .
Details for 3101 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1856
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11159581
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Village Sec One
  5. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and income producing 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home situated on an oversized corner lot in a prime central location. This spacious residence features a bright, open concept layout w
Details for 3140 21st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10551868
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Village
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3/2 1547 sq. ft. home on super quiet street/no HOA. Just appraised at $575,000, so immediate equity! Not a flip. Includes termite and 1 year home warranty! Split bedroom layout with la
Details for 3101 16th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1856
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11159951
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Village Sec One
  5. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3440 20th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1687
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26018345
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Village Sec 1 Rev
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bed / 3 bath single family home in central Fort Lauderdale minutes from downtown, nightlife, major highways, and shopping. Enjoy Florida living with a private pool and room to park your boa
Details for 3340 18th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1875
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10550987
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Riverland Village Sec One
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great central location with A and B rated schools. New roof, large lot, impact windows fireplace, french impact doors out to beautiful big fenched in yard, tile floors, very large laundry room with s