Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Palm Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $889,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3093
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2257361
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4280
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8454051
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Replat Lots
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $863,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018715
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Sec 4
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $798,000.00
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10537926
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3661
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11125582
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach 6
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2914
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26007987
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2389
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11165529
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Estates Of Royal Palm Beach 5
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Swift Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3404
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8494254
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Rep
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027195
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Estates
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates 3
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Vylla Home
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1057
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11155096
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Estates
- Zipcode: 33413
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice