CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like S F Sub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10 Ocean Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,849.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13514
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R10901465
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare treasure. This beachfront home offers incredible ocean views, beautiful landscaping, a two level office/library, chef's kitchen, formal and family dining and living rooms, and a dreamy master s
Details for 429 3rd Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $15,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $15,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 899
  5. Acreage: 11.73 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1116575
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront beachside Intracoastal access development opportunity just east of the New Smyrna Beach Intracoastal Waterway bridge on the south side of 3rd Avenue with approximately 1,000 ft of waterfron
Details for 3200 Heritage Plantation Boulevard, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
Commercial
  1. Price: $15,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 668.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783542
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Laurel Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32567
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o
Details for 000 Clara Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Land
  1. Price: $14,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 124.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural,SeeRemarks
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 675020
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
124 Acres on West Bay in Panama City Beach ''The Oak Grove on West Bay''. Located on the east side of Colony Club & Trieste neighborhoods & the Legacy Golf Club (f/k/a Holiday Golf Course). Over 1
Details for 44 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,187.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11138037
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Palm Trail Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located near the Jupiter Island Club and Golf Course, this 2023 British West Indies inspired residence combines timeless architecture with modern coastal luxury. The main level features a gourmet kitc
Details for 1025 Hwy 2297, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 458
  3. Acreage: 283.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineNatural
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 768474
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Development opportunity with access to East Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. With over 5,600 FF on Cook's Bayou, the property has a mixture of Oaks, Magnolia and Pines. +/ 150 upland acres loca
Details for 5711 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404
Commercial
  1. Price: $11,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bldg sqft: 32400
  5. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 788472
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Tyndall
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Property has been re built from the ground up; so everything is brand new even the parking lot. This opportunity is about 95% complete. The asking price is about half of the true value. 90 rooms and a
Details for 815 Palafox Street, Pensacola, FL 32502
Commercial
  1. Price: $9,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bldg sqft: 21720
  5. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 780409
  1. County: ESCAMBIA
  2. City: Pensacola
  3. Zipcode: 32502
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hellen Caro
  6. Middle School: Bailey
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Palafox Icehouse offers a rare opportunity to acquire a stabilized, waterfront asset in the heart of Downtown Pensacola at a 5.88% cap rate, backed by long term, credit quality tenancy and irrepla
Details for 11930 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Commercial
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,578.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bldg sqft: 3452
  7. Acreage: 13.82 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 777722
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 60 lot RV Park is nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach. Only 1 mile from the beach and 3 miles to Pier Park, conveniently located this established business has room to expand 40 more RV lots
Land
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Acreage: 13.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783383
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 13.82 acre parcel is located directly on Panama City Beach Parkway with 6 acres of Hwy frontage prime for commercial development. Only 1 mile from the beach and 3 miles to Pier Park, this corrido