CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Salerno
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4878 Commerce Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 249
  3. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11121604
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Salerno
  5. Provided by: Papera Properties, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity for NOW and the future. One of the largest parcels located in the center of Port Salerno's Redevelop District. Approximately 1.3 acres. Numerous development options available. Port Salerno
Details for 6790 Lost Pine Drive 29, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3574
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11155970
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed Rhodes II home with stunning lake viewsoffers a thoughtfully designed layout with upgraded finishes throughout. The kitchen showcases designer white cabinetry, quartz counte
Details for 6798 Lost Pine Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2192
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019417
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lake views from the property, with both the primary suite and great room perfectly positioned to overlook the water, set the tone for this exceptional Pasadena ESP. Designed with comfort and
Details for 6763 Lost Pine Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2408
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003970
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Tucson Single Family Home in Salerno Reserve Modern Farmhouse Style & Resort Amenities Welcome to this stunning Tucson single family home located in the highly sought after Salerno Reserv
Details for 121 Rocky Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2973
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26021753
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Lombardo Team Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 121 SE Rocky Terrace, a nearly new 2024 Coastal Farmhouse and one of the only two story models of its kind in the community. Upgraded beyond builder finishes, this light filled home feature
Details for 6539 Held Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3091
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11150230
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Vista Salerno Revised
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Strategic Realty Services, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this great opportunity to own in a great location in South Stuart in the heart of Martin County. Easy access to Federal Highway and to all Martin County has to offer. This large home sits
Details for 4984 Railway Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2990
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151183
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Port Salerno
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious newer construction CBS home built in 2023, Metal Roof, Impact Windows throughout, Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom. Large 4 car garage with 12x12 door. Bring your Boats & RV's. All bedrooms
Details for 185 Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $579,014.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003959
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fullerton II Townhome Farmhouse Design with Lake Views Step into this beautifully crafted Fullerton II townhome, where modern farmhouse style shines throughout and tranquil lake views create a sere
Details for 194 Birch Terrace 0316, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $550,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $548,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2418
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003919
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fullerton II Townhome Farmhouse Style with Modern Upgrades 2,057 Sq Ft | 2 Stories | 3 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | 2 Car Garage Step into the beautifully designed Fullerton II townhome, where timeles
Details for 170 Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $509,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2418
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003931
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fullerton II Townhome Farmhouse Style with Modern Upgrades 2,057 Sq Ft | 2 Stories | 3 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | 2 Car Garage Welcome to the beautifully designed Fullerton II townhome, where time