CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sanford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 201 1st Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bldg sqft: 20500
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6382207
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Town Of
  5. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to establish your business in the heart of Historic Downtown Sanford! Now available: new to market restaurant, retail, and office spaces located at one of the most desirable Main & Ma
Details for 121 1st Street 101, SANFORD, FL 32771
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bldg sqft: 8008
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6355722
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Town Of
  5. Provided by: KROLL REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a remodeled historic commercial building in the most desirable location in Downtown Sanfords vibrant First Street business district. Perf
Details for 2820 Cameron Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Land
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 316
  3. Acreage: 4.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954010
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Celery Delta
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE 5 ACRES INDUSTRIAL There is hardly any industrial land left and even less in Seminole County. That's one of the reasons this land is so valuable. It is versatile in its many potential u
Listing Details for E Lake Mary Blvd, SANFORD, FL 32773
Land
  1. Price: $1,144,500.00
  2. Acreage: 3.26 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O5862914
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Celery Delta
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For Sale! 3.27 Acres Located in Sanford, FL just in front of Boombah Sports Complex at Seminole County and few miles from Sanford Intl Airport. Surrounding by multiples new and existing residential co
Details for 106 Magnolia Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 1071
  6. Bldg sqft: 3952
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6116386
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Town Of
  5. Provided by: JERNIGAN PROPERTIES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to own an Income Producing Property in the Heart of Sanford's Historic. Property is located on Magnolia Square right in between 1st Street and 2nd Steet. There is always somethin
Details for 209 Oak Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
Commercial
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 761
  6. Bldg sqft: 6032
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1887
MLS#: O6195006
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Town Of
  5. Provided by: SLOANE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sanford's prominent PICO building is now available for purchase...Don't miss your chance to own a piece of history! Seller is in the planning process to construct 3 apartments upstairs, with a bar/re
Details for 417 & 419 Sanford Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
Commercial
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bldg sqft: 2152
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1916
MLS#: O6381799
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Town Of
  5. Provided by: SLOANE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
417 & 419 Sanford Avenue | Sanford, Florida An exceptional opportunity to acquire a highly visible commercial property in the heart of Sanfords thriving waterfront district. This rare offering includ
Details for 2921 Orlando Drive 178, SANFORD, FL 32773
Commercial
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.18 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 5500
  4. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6068435
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Plaza Condo
  5. Provided by: SUNA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Location ,Leased until 12/31/2026 , Unit is also referred to as #178/180. Sanford Plaza centrally located & close to everything. It is anchored by Bravo Foods. The entire plaza is approx 155,000
Details for 812 Sanford Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 4478
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: OM722492
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Town Of
  5. Middle School: Markham Woods
  6. High School: Seminole
  7. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED. MOTIVATED SELLER. ADU was a STR up until recently making $1,500+/month. Step into a rare blend of timeless character and modern luxury in the heart of Sanfords Historic District. This s
Details for 4720 Nebraska Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3967
  10. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8486939
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Sanford Farms
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning custom built home offering 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms situated on 2.5 acres of protected conservation land. Enjoy exceptional privacy with no rear neighbors and no homes across the street. Lo