CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seminole Heights North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6009 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8485220
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There are homes you just pass by then ones that make you slow down. Welcome to this one of a kind 1920s Craftsman bungalowa Southern dream wrapped in charm, history, unmistakable presence. Set on a la
Details for 300 Idlewild Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2037
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8469800
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Take a quiet visit through history in this beautifully renovated single family home in the heart of Tampa. Blending timeless character with modern upgrades, this historic home offers 1,987 square feet
Details for 310 Paris Street, Tampa, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8489851
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Provided by: WNS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 310 E Paris Street, a beautifully updated bungalow in the heart of Tampa offering the perfect blend of charm, functionality, and modern upgrades. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home fe
Details for 310 Paris Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8489851
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Provided by: WNS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6110 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 370
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2642
  9. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8382791
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best priced home in Seminole Heights!! This stunning Craftsman style pool home in the heart of Seminole Heights offers a rare blend of historic character and extensive modern luxury. Best price in thi
Details for 5810 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1248
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8474114
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in one of Tampas fastest growing and most desirable neighborhoods: Seminole Heights. This property is strategically located just minutes from Downtown Tampa, ZooTampa
Details for 6002 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1619
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8457731
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Provided by: FIRESIDE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Rare Seminole Heights Bungalow Restored with Care, Crafted to Last! Built by hand and rich with history, this exceptional bungalow is a contributing historic home in the Old Seminole Heights Local
Details for 206 Frierson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1987
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8466564
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights Of North Tamp
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity in the heart of Seminole Heights, and NO HOA! This charming historic 3 bedroom, 2 bath is truly move in ready. Even better, the property is zoned for an ADU (Accessory Dwelling Unit
Details for 310 Paris Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1524
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8501570
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights North
  5. Provided by: WNS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 310 E Paris Street a unique and versatile property offering a beautifully maintained single family home paired with a detached in law suite. Perfect for multi generational living or rental