Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sims Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sims Creek Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $345,499.00
- Price sqft: $261.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008071
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Single Family
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1743
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160168
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sims Creek As
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Lavonia Waterfront Properties, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,100
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11112946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sims Creek
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11155157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sims Creek Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1