CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Hampton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20201 Country Club Drive 706, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10539608
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Hamptons South
  5. Building: Hamptons South
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional two bedroom, two and a half bathroom residence with a den. Revel in unobstructed, direct Spectacular, direct Ocean & Intracoastal views , complemented by picturesque Turnberry golf course
Details for 12507 Silverdale Street, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2651
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8464076
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: South Hampton
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: TAYLORMADE PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET Buyer had financing issues. Looking for a luxury townhome in 33626? This property offers a GATED entry, 3 bedrooms plus a den/o
Details for 12660 Silverdale Street, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2426
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8480035
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: South Hampton
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful maintenance free gated community offering a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome on a private conservation lot in the highly desirable Westchase area and located in a NO FLOOD ZONE for added peace
Details for 12474 Streamdale Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8501102
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: South Hampton
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12474 Streamdale Dr, a meticulously cared for, well upgraded town home in the gated, desirable South Hampton community. This 2 bedroom plus loft, 2 and a half bathroom townhome offers an op
Details for 12581 Streamdale Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1944
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6391513
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: South Hampton
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This gated townhome in the heart of Tampa offers easy, low maintenance living with peaceful water views and a bright, open interior. As you step inside,
Details for 3850 Hampstead Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2004
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R4909481
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
  5. Provided by: MILLSHIRE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
REDUCED to sell! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome, built in 2020! This light filled home offers an open concept layout, added privacy as an end unit, and el
Details for 3857 Hampstead Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Townhome
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4958194
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this thoughtfully designed three bedroom townhome where curb appeal and functionality come together seamlessly. The exterior features attractive landscaping, a neatly maintained lawn, a one
Details for 3826 Exeter Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Townhome
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1771
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8496024
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL THE COMFORTS OF HOME and no work to do when you own this easy care Townhouse! Take life easy with conveniences of time, located close to Lakeland Square Mall, Restaurants, walking distance to YMCA
Details for 12530 Shirebrook Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $2,449.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,699
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1989
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8492472
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: South Hampton
  5. Elementary School: Bryan Plant City
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: BAYSIDE PROPERTY MGMT. & REAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Upscale townhome conveniently located on the Hillsborough/Pinellas county line area in South Hampton just around the corner from Westchase and Oldsmar areas! Three bedrooms, two and a half baths and a
Details for 3697 Hampton Hills Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1746
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960844
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom/ 2 baths,3 Car garage house built in 2009, tile and laminate flooring throughout, screened enclosure and 6 feet white PVC fence give the back yard a private sitting area to enjoy t