Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spanish Main Yacht Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1357
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: N6143864
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Spanish Main Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 25.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4690602
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Spanish Main Yacht Club Condo
- Building: Spanish Main Yacht Club Condo
- Provided by: AUM FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $6,750.00
- Price sqft: $4.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 25.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4687894
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Spanish Main Yacht Club Condo
- Building: Spanish Main Yacht Club Condo
- Provided by: AUM FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1698
- Acreage: 25.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4661509
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Spanish Main Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1696
- Acreage: 25.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4661479
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Spanish Main Yacht Club Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1743
- Acreage: 25.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4683730
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Spanish Main Yacht Club Condo
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice