Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bldg sqft: 2160
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8494789
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Spring Gardens Sub
- Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11160437
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral Spring
- Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral Springs
- Provided by: Skylight Realty International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026014
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral Spring
- Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral Springs
- Elementary School: Maplewood
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Re/Max Rex
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $93.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016013
- County: Citrus
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Spring Gardens Unit 1
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $107.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2222
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 854373
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Spring Gardens
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013062
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
- Building: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: American Dream Properties of S
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26005903
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens East Cond
- Building: Coral Spring Gardens East Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6398971
- County: BROWARD
- City: CORAL SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens East Cond
- Building: Coral Spring Gardens East Condo
- Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 853448
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Homosassa Springs Gardens
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1490
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 853582
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Homosassa Springs Gardens
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice