CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook West D
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13412 Fox Glove Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $892,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5102
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110319
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West Un 06
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! OVER $40,000 RECENT PRICE REDUCTION!! Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully enhanced home located within a highly desirable golf course community. Thoughtfully updated, the prop
Details for 15162 Spinnaker Cove Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $823,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5336
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6393190
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Paid off whole house solar system! Seller offering rate buy down so buyer will enjoy lower monthly payments! Closing cost assistance! Nestled on this be
Details for 13722 Fox Glove Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3910
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6371378
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West Ut 04 48 48
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market!!!! Wow!!! Recent price drop by $10,000 and $3500 lender credit offered with jason baker at primis mortgage!!! Welcome to this stunning 5 bed, 3 bath *pool* home located on the 14th hol
Details for 13728 Fox Glove Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4279
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6405142
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West Ut 04 48 48
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13728 Fox Glove St, a MOVE IN READY luxury home on the 14th hole in the guard gated golf community of Stoneybrook West in Winter Garden. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers nearly 3,400 sq
Details for 1349 Castleport Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4382
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6377923
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West 44134
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful renovated 5 bedroom home located in the guard gated golf community of Stoneybrook West, in Winter Garden, offers two primary suites, three additional bedrooms, and a large loft/flex spa
Details for 1209 Castleport Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3656
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6390760
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: THE PROPERTY STOP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1209 Castleport Rd your next chapter in Stoneybrooke West, a gorgeous golf course community where everyday feels like a getaway. From the moment you arrive youll love the manicured fairway
Details for 2543 Balforn Tower Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2541
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6387268
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West D
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Winter Garden!! Located in Stoneybrook West, the only 24 hour manned, guard gated neighborhood in Winter Garden offering added security and peace of mind! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is tru
Details for 2609 Slagrove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3003
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6369515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West Ut 04 Rep 49
  5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stoneybrook West, a gated golf community located in the heart of Winter Garden. This single story home sits on an oversized cul de sac lot and features 2,383 square feet of living space wit
Details for 2281 Oakington Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5148475
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West 4778
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home located in the highly desirable guard gated community of Stoneybrook West. This well maintained property offers a bright and open layout with a functional split bedroom floor plan d
Details for 2621 Shirehall Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2575
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6386585
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook West Ut 04 48 48
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a 24 hour guard gated golf community offering resort style living. Enjoy tranquil mornings from the screened