CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunny Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14555 Bayshore Drive, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $587,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $592,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1277
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8467308
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Shores
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the kind of property some wait on then regret when its gone. Solid block construction, stone and terrazzo floors, and a long water view the second you walk through the door. Youre looking str
Details for 119 147th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1292
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8479352
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Shores
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of madeira beach. This extensively remodeled concrete block duplex offers two 2 bedroom, 1
Details for 4 Sunny Shore Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $392,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1325
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 1222675
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Shores
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Seller to pay up to the Max allowable FHA for Closing Costs! Make that move to the beach NOW! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with NEW ROOF & a 1 car garage, offers an open an
Details for 3510 115th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Land
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $379,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 100
  5. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4679700
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Shores Trailer Community
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY in Sunny Shores that is now allowing you to LIVE in your RV or place a new mobile home on a fully cleared lot with stunning water views. This is one of the most affordable
Details for 3611 115th St Ct W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 812
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1212
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4600027
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Shores Trailer Community
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunny Shores Mobile Home Park! This park does not have any rental, deed, pet, or age restrictions. For just $80 per year, you can enjoy the benefits of an OPTIONAL HOA, granting you exclu
Details for 10928 Fort Island Trail, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1640
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: W7885131
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated Ranch style home offers four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,350 square feet of living space on a spacious lot in Crystal River. Ideally located less than 10 minutes from the G
Details for 3705 116th Street Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1938
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4660978
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Shores Trailer Community
  5. Provided by: MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$5,000 BUYER CREDIT OF CHOICE WITH EXECUTED CONTRACT! Investor Alert Prime Opportunity Near Anna Maria Island! Calling all savvy real estate investors Here is your chance to OWN LAND in the sought
Details for 3831 115th Street Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1320
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4671464
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Shores Trailer Community
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE DOUBLE LOT OPPORTUNITY! This adorable and charming home, situated on a rare front to back double lot, offers the perfect combination of comfort, flexibility, and fun! Located in the welcoming com
Details for 156 146th Avenue E B, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1251
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8488282
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Shores
  5. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A perfect vacation getaway located just 0.1 miles from the Madeira Beach!!!! This 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom home is FULLY FURNISHED & EVERYTHING INCLUDED!!! This home has everything Custom white design