CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Reef
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 106, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Townhome
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1835
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8501666
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom townhome just steps from the Gulfs sugar white sands comes fully furnished, so schedule your tour today. The ground level features a spacious attached garage with
Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 118, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Townhome
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1237
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8423911
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE REALTY OF PINELLAS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful gulf beach living. Ready to move in fully furnished. 2 Bed 2 Bath townhome with attached garage in the heart of Redington Shores. 2 private balconies overlooking private pool and gulf vi
Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 119, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Townhome
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1237
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8477087
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautiful beachfront townhome in Redington Shores, where stunning Gulf views and effortless beach access create the perfect seaside retreat. This spacio
Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard  108, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Townhome
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1237
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8503183
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sunset Reef A Direct Gulf Front Community with just 50 units right on the white sandy beaches of Redington Shores! Amenities include heated pool, courtyard and picnic area, gated entrance to the bea
Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 104, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Townhome
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1237
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8452427
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sunset Reef, a charming coastal community in beautiful Redington Shores! This stunning beachfront townhome offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort, featuring 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathroom
Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 208, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Townhome
  1. Price: $514,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1237
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8457211
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RAY COOK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Beach Life at Sunset Reef in Redington Shores Welcome to Sunset Reef, a coveted Gulf front townhome community nestled on the sugar white sands of Redington Shores. This 2 bedroom, 2.
Listing Details for 17960 Gulf Boulevard 101, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 167
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 780
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8451568
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Reef
  5. Building: Sunset Reef
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: AYRA REAL ESTATE, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice