Searching on:
- Subdivision Like T J Oxford
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $75,000.00
- Days On Market: 49
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6146730
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Oxford Manor
- Provided by: LANDMARKS INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1063
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: S5141817
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Oxford Manor 3rd Add
- Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1183
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8444750
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Elementary School: Chiles
- Middle School: Liberty
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: G5109303
- County: SUMTER
- City: OXFORD
- Zipcode: 34484
- Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Ph 2
- Elementary School: Wildwood
- Middle School: Wildwood
- High School: Wildwood
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1269
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8484265
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,899.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,945
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1353
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8478753
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Elementary School: Chiles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1198
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6393526
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
Rental
- Price: $1,525.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 851
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8504160
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 919
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7524828
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Oxford Houseport Charlotte
- Building: Oxford Houseport Charlotte
- Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 566
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8494214
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Building: Oxford Place At Tampa Palms A
- Elementary School: Chiles
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
- DMCA Notice