CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tartan Coconut Creek Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3943 21 Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2389
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002604
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase I
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. Step inside to a bright, open layout feat. vaulted ceilings upon entry & multiple living spaces designed for both comfort & entertaining. The home showc
Listing Details for 2260 40th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2406
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026280
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Original owner home hitting the market for the first time! Incredible opportunity to own this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an amazing oversized lot in a highly desirable Coconut Creek location.
Details for 3001 48th Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26024459
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit in desirable Coconut Creek, offering extra privacy and a spacious side yard, perfect for outdoor enjoyment, entertaining, or simply relaxing. This move in ready home has been wel
Details for 4335 Carambola Circle N, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1546
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26018689
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than new construction! This fully remodeled 3BR/2.5BA waterfront townhome nestled in The Township offers designer finishes, quality craftsmanship, and smart functionality throughout. A striking
Details for 3342 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11105765
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
  5. Provided by: Lakay Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 villa in desirable Ginger Tree section of The Township at Coconut Creek. This 1 story unit features: updated eat in kitchen w/brand new SS fridge (NOT PICTURED), vaulted ceilings, tile fl
Details for 3302 Carambola Circle S 3302, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1520
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023093
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is completely move in ready and thoughtfully designed for modern living. The bright, open split floor plan features a spacious primary suite with a large w
Details for 4314 Carambola Circle N, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1386
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022537
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in The Township in Coconut Creek. This home features laminate and luxury vinyl flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with brand new appliances, a
Details for 3226 Carambola Cir S S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1520
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26007964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Box Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Price just reduced!!! Everything is upgraded. Gorgeous waterfront panoramic view. Secure, quiet community. Community has resort style amenities including tennis, gym, library, hot tubs, pools, pickleb
Details for 3210 Carambola Cir Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1520
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025795
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Tartan Coconut Creek Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to update and make it your own at a price positioned for a quick sale. Spacious 2/2 villa located in the desirable Ginger Tree community within The Township at Coconut Creek. This si