Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tiffany Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014267
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
Condominium
- Price: $460,000.00
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10548051
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens
- Building: Tiffany Gardens
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $448,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010388
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
- Building: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $100,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 985
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6362346
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens Apts Condo
- Building: Tiffany Gardens Apts Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008254
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens West Condo
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $3.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11169422
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Tiffany Gardens East Condo
- Building: Tiffany Gardens East Condo
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1