CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Townsend Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 500 Mizner Boulevard A902, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $931.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place
  5. Building: Townsend Place
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This chic 2250 square foot penthouse features soaring 10ft ceilings, modern statement light fixtures, simple minimalist furnishings, and a spacious balcony from every room via floor to ceiling impact
Details for 500 Mizner Boulevard Se A311, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2254
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11164205
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place Condo
  5. Building: Townsend Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing Residence 311 at the prestigious Townsend Place Completely renovated end corner unit boasting just under 3,000 sq feet total living. Tastefully designed 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom home wit
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B110, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2486
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11161147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place
  5. Building: Townsend Place
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom plus den condo in Townsend Place. Perfectly positioned with East exposure from your expansive 500+ sq ft terrace, this residence offers
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B307, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1968
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11162358
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place
  5. Building: Townsend Place
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Signature Paradise Realty Int'l
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. You CAN Have It ALL! Classy Townsend Place condo in the heart of the Downtown Boca Raton action! Spacious home w/stunning views in one of east Boca's most popular communities. Wal
Details for 500 Mizner Boulevard A310, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1662
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11165420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place
  5. Building: Townsend Place
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located on the 3rd floor facing NE Boca Raton, 1 bedroom + den, 2 bath, 9 ft ceilings. Bright, refined, it offers spacious open living, a large covered balcony with lush palm views, elegant modern fin
Details for 500 Mizner Boulevard A209, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1802
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26010282
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place
  5. Building: Townsend Place
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Searching for a 2 bed condo in Downtown Boca Raton near Mizner Boulevard, upscale dining, and the beach? Welcome to Residence A209 on the 2nd floor at Townsend Place Condo, offering 1,802 living sqft
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B209, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10526911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place
  5. Building: Townsend Place
  6. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Townsend Place, one of Downtown Boca Raton's most prestigious and discrete condominium buildings where elegance meets convenience. Surrounded by tropical landscape you can enjoy resort styl
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B206, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1770
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11094067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place Condo
  5. Building: Townsend Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate Downtown Boca lifestyle at Townsend Place with this sophisticated, renovated, spacious, and contemporary 1BR/1.5BA residence. Offering 1,580 sq/ft under air with serene garden views,
Details for 550 Mizner Boulevard B906, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $562.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,035,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1770
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11129954
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place
  5. Building: Townsend Place
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE PENTHOUSE, LOCATION & VIEWS!!! Located on the 9th floor penthouse level of coveted Townsend Place, residence B906 offers refined downtown Boca Raton living with nearly 1,600 sq ft of light filled
Details for 500 Mizner Boulevard A710, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1446
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11122642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Townsend Place Condo
  5. Building: Townsend Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Elevated Living in the Heart of Boca Raton Welcome to this stunning one bedroom, two bath residence with a den, perched on a high floor in the prestigious Townsend Place. With sweeping vie