CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vero Beach Highlands Unit 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1616 20th St Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2523
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026308
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
3 Homes in 1 The Ultimate Multi Generational Compound! Welcome To the Most Unique and Versatile Property on the Market! Situated on a Generous Half Acre Lot with a Pool, This Incredible Vero Beach C
Details for 756 18th Place Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1118
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11158835
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 3
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, located in the quiet Vero Beach Highlands with no HOA, has been thoughtfully refreshed from top to bottom with clean, coastal touches. It offers a brig
Details for 2255 15th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1344
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010833
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: List it Right Realty Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Vero Beach Highlands featuring tile flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, a kitchen island, remodeled bathrooms, and a metal
Details for 1846 24th Place Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $294,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1458
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26012091
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming and updated CBS home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms of living space on a spacious lot. This property features an open concept living and dining area with tile flooring throughout . The reno
Details for 1765 24th Place Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1344
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11157768
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 4
  5. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2/2/1 home featuring loads of newer features! Large back yard and spacious covered screened porchperfect for relaxing, entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with
Listing Details for 2015 Old Dixie Highway Se, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Land
  1. Price: $98,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157868
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 2045 Old Dixie Highway Se, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Land
  1. Price: $49,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157861
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location ready to build your dream home
Details for 23 Highlands Drive Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1263
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11145912
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Freedom Homes & Property Management LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Southern Vero Beach fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home for rent. Enjoy your outside time relaxing under your own tiki bar anytime of the day. Near the beautiful Vero, Hutchinson Is
Details for 674 25th St Street Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $16.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 144
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024087
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Vero Beach Highlands! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has been renovated from top to bottom, featuring brand new flooring throughout, a completely modernized kitchen, and fu
Details for 2075 4th Avenue Sw 0, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1534
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26016997
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vero Beach Highlands Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. High School: Vero Beach
  7. Provided by: List it Right Realty Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming concrete block rental home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy a functional split floor plan that offers both comfort and privacy. The spacious, fence