CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Valencia Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 54 Matador Lane, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026330
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Village Condo Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Escala Homes Int'l Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in desirable Valencia Village! This spacious residence features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, abundant cabinet storage with pull
Details for 28 Madrid Lane, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025754
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Village Condo Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location. Beautiful condo unit in a great location. Newly remodeled floors, bathrooms and stairs. Open kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Main suite has large walk in closet
Details for 50 12th Street 2330, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 675
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26002334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!** Nestled in the heart of East Boca Raton, this charming updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo unit is ready for you! It features high ceilings, white quartz countertops,
Details for 6062 22nd Avenue N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 890
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8408610
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of St. Petersburg! Situated in a non age restricted community, this move in ready unit offers the perfect blend of comf
Details for 6044 22nd Avenue N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $104,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8487273
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northwest
  7. Middle School: Tyrone
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Villa Valencia Garden! This charming first floor, one bedroom, one bath fully furnished condominium (Unit #2) offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and effortless Florida living
Details for 50 12th Street 2260, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Everything is less than a mile! Looking for a seasonal rental where you can see the sunrise each morning from the ocean inlet, enjoy Mizner Park, or jump on the train to explore South Florida? Live th
Details for 54 Matador Lane, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1590
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26026278
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Village Condo Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Escala Homes Int'l Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Valencia Village community! This spacious home features granite countertops, stainless stells appliances, abundant cabinet storage w
Details for 50 12th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,949.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006249
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Condo
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Location This Condo in only 1.2 miles from the beach. Walking distance to Publix, Trader Joe's, restaurants and banks. 2 miles from Brightline Train Station and Mizner Place. Community amenities
Details for 6080 22nd Avenue N 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8500947
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  6. Provided by: XCLUSIVE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with large windows for natural light is waiting for you! As you step into the main living area, youll find a spacious living room that flows seamlessly into the dining are
Listing Details for 6026 22nd Avenue N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8444364
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  6. Provided by: XCLUSIVE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Cozy 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath First Floor Home in North St. Petersburg This charming first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath home is perfectly located on the north side of St. Petersburg, just minutes from Tyrone Squa