CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like W H Smith
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 Washington Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,172.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bldg sqft: 2132
  5. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4669227
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Smiths E A Resub
  5. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 0.66 acre corner parcel is positioned at the highly visible, signalized intersection of US 301 (Washington Boulevard) and 10th Street, offering unmatched access, visibility, and versatility for f
Details for 30 Wafford Street, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 33
  5. Baths: 17
  6. Bldg sqft: 13600
  7. Acreage: 1.84 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: O6395218
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Umatilla Smiths A J
  5. Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire an 17 unit mobile home park in the growing Lake County market, these 17 units are being offered as part of a larger (112 unit bundle housing portfolio package.) This Mobile
Details for 6489 Marbletree Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4858
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11094862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Smith Farm Legacy Chase
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: South Palm Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This incredible lake front pool home, with 4 large sized bedrooms (each with huge walk in closets), 4 full bathrooms, a den and a game room that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom, has it all!
Listing Details for 401 Reynolds Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Land
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $990,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 377
  5. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8380590
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Allen Smiths Addition
  5. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property consists of 4 total parcels(206300 0000, 206302 0000, 206304 0000, 206306 0000). Property is cleared and zoned C 2 with 2.29 acres. Property sits in Downtown Core District. Benefits include n
Details for 6584 Marbletree Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $884,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4420
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Smith Dairy West 7 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Home comes with home warranty, new roof, new hot water tank, new dishwasher, electrical panel upgraded to support full home generator, new gutters, new pool screen, renovated guest bath, fresh exterio
Details for 205 Wild Olive Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 2626
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: NS1088052
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Smith Bertha K Resub Blks 1718
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Explicitly designed for the astute investor and or an owner occupied for positive cash flow revenue generating property, completely rebuilt and beautifully reimagined, this exceptional multi unit prop
Details for 7416 Water Dance Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4432
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26016905
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Smith Dairy West 7 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Lovell Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Greenacres' most desirable neighborhoods, this immaculately kept home offers comfort, style, and convenience. Beautiful landscaping surrounds the entire property, creating stunning c
Details for 6597 Marbletree Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $865,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4420
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11150965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Smith Dairy West 7 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4BR/3BA + Den pool home on a corner lot in gated Smith Farm. Freshly painted inside and out with brand new carpet. Features include a spacious 3 car garage, open layout, high ceilings, and t
Details for 408 Boyd Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2734
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: O6394810
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: G T Smith Sub 3
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming home located just blocks from Winter Garden's historical downtown in the highly sought after GOLF CART DISTRICT! This 3 bedroom, 3 Bath house blends timeless character with modern living, fea
Details for 1883 Smith Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $727,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11130701
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Smith Arthur M And Emma D Sub
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
North Palm Beach Investment Opportunity. Turnkey income producing 4 unit multifamily property featuring three studio apartments and one 1 bedroom unit in a highly desirable North Palm Beach location.