Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Washington
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $651.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4292
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680103
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8264
- Acreage: 10.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7520772
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Washington Loop
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: GC538888
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COASTAL REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1745
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4687004
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Washington Park
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4596
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909655
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Mount Washington 1st Sec
- Provided by: SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4588
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909659
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Mount Washington 1st Sec
- Provided by: SEACREST ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,899
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2857
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8405792
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Washington Terrace
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2857
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8453818
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Washington Terrace
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,899
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2498
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8401278
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Washington Terrace
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10534867
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Washington Park 19 22 B
- Elementary School: Dillard
- Middle School: Dillard
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Flagler Duval
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice