Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterbury Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $428,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $428,500
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26007844
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waterbury Condo
- Building: Waterbury Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11160032
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $3,650.00
- Price sqft: $3.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1045
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017534
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1180
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26005499
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 42
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008199
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waterbury Condo
- Building: Waterbury Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1