CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Watersound Origins
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 40 Tamoka Court, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 789687
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Watersound Origins
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Golden Coast Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 40 Tamoka Court, in the highly sought after gated, NatureWalk at Watersound Origins. A beautifully designed coastal retreat, This Panama floor plan offers luxury finishes from top to bottom
Details for 87 Cannonball Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,174,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2616
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 780805
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Watersound Origins
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premium corner lot in the coveted Winter Garden phase of Watersound Origins, this beautifully appointed Huff built home offers refined comfort surrounded by lush, mature landscaping. D
Details for 204 E Firethorn Circle, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2321
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787410
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Watersound Origins
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this practically brand new property! This stunning one story Huff built Bamboo floorplan is designed for both relaxation and entertaining, featu
Details for 246 Naturewalk Boulevard, Watersound, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1960
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 787403
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Watersound
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Watersound Origins
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
In a community where floor plans are consistent, this NatureWalk at Watersound Origins residence stands out for its level of upgrades and customization rarely seen. With $175k in curated upgrades, eve
Details for 22 Somersault Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $984,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2295
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 788769
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Watersound Origins
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Winter Garden section of Watersound Origins, this meticulously maintained home is loaded with over $60,000 in upgrades since its last purchase and perfectly positioned
Details for 202 Suwannee Drive, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1832
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 789624
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Watersound Origins
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering $5k towards Buyers closing costs! Nestled within the sought after Longleaf Park section of the Watersound Origins community, this beautifully maintained Huff Homes ''Bella'' floor p
Details for 199 Windrow Way, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1817
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 785238
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Watersound Origins
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the community of Watersound Origins just moments from 30A, this LIKE NEW, well maintained home features the Liam floor plan and offers the pinnacle of coastal charm. The interior shines wit
Details for 45 Golden Bell Court 45c, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1582
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 789582
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Watersound Origins
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover relaxed coastal living at 45 Golden Bell Court in Villas on the Fairway, a thoughtfully designed townhome community within the highly sought after Watersound Origins neighborhood. This beauti