CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Winds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1949 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5214
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5141136
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2a Rep
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the resort of Windsor at Westside, just minutes away from Disney, Universal and major attractions in the Orlando area, this beautifully designed 9 bedroom 6 bathroom fully furnished villa
Details for 8844 Corcovado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 571
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4481
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6247686
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sales Opportunity, HUGE REDUCTION!! Welcome prospective Buyers to appreciate this expansive 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence fully furnished and ready to move in!! Bringing a Master bedroom on the firs
Details for 1940 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 4396
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6339934
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Villa Lord of the Manor Minutes from Disney Experience elevated comfort and themed luxury at Lord of the Manor, a fully renovated 9 bedroom, 6 bathroom villa located just 8 miles from Disn
Details for 8811 Macapa Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $740,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5214
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6382041
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: YOUR DREAM HOUSE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 9 bedroom,6 bathroom water front pool home in the highly sought after Windsor at Westside resort community. Situated on a premium lot with stunning water view, this fully furnished property
Details for 1610 Lima Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $737,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 467
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4041
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5119586
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 8 bedroom vacation home in windsor at westside resort perfect for large families and groups! Located just a short drive from all of orlandos world famous theme parksincluding disney, univer
Details for 8825 Corcovado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4860
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5146750
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turn key investment opportunity! Sold furnished 8 bed luxury pool home just minutes to disney! Welcome to your ultimate dream vacation home or high performing short term rental (airbnb/vrbo) located i
Details for 2112 Morocco Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4051
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5147600
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RENTAS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
7 Bedroom 5.5 Bathroom fully furnished home at Windsor at Westside a Gated Community. Located around 15 minutes from Disney World, Master Bedroom in the First Floor. Resort Style Community. HOA covers
Details for 8832 Macapa Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 560
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4860
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6252445
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA:FLORIDA REALTY INVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best of Florida resort life! This 8 bedroom 6 bathroom house has all you can ask for and more! Fully furnished, this home is ready for an immediate occupancy, whether you're seeking an
Details for 2147 Tripoli Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5214
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5149067
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 1
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The largest home on one of the best lots in entire Windsor at Westside resort. This fully furnished/equipped home with private pool deck, is just stone throw away from fabulous clubhouse and resort am
Details for 1864 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4860
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6396750
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1864 Nice Ct, Davenport, FL this 8 bedroom, 6 bath, 4,041 sq ft turnkey vacation home at Windsor at Westside is just 20 minutes from Orlandos top theme parks. Perfect for large groups, th