CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14520 37th Street, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10552630
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms 160 17 B
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Good People Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bath courtyard style estate in the prestigious Los Castillos subdivision of Windsor Palms in Miramar. This distinctive residence offers a private, resort style courtyard ideal f
Details for 3500 144th Avenue, Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family
  1. Price: $809,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3355
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26018146
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms
  5. Elementary School: Coral Cove
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: Everglades
  8. Provided by: Ventus Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking 5 bedroom, 3 bath, single story pool home w/ a 3 car garage in the sought after gated community of Windsor Palms. This beautifully maintained home offers 2,674 sq ft under air w/ a desira
Details for 8117 Princess Palm, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $354,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1464
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6381255
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. High School: Celebration
  7. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Turnkey short term rental opportunity in the highly sought after Windsor Hills Resort, located just 6 miles (approximately 14 minutes) from Walt Disney World. This fully renovated and professionally f
Details for 2348 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 375
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1464
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6302365
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms Wyndham Palm S
  5. High School: Celebration
  6. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This GREAT 3 bedroom 3 bath townhome is 3 Miles From Disney and easy access to the airport. The townhouse has been decorated in Adventure Land/ Tiki Room /Tommy Bahama style , All Disney Artwork goes
Details for 8110 Princess Palm Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6303083
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms Twnhms Ph 3a
  5. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3Bedrooms with 3 attached bathrooms and PRIVATE POOL Guard Gated Community. 4 miles from Disney's Animal Kingdom. Sleeps 8. Short term rentals allowed. Turn Key everything comes with the sale. The w
Details for 8104 Princess Palm Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1464
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5148702
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms Townhomes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in Windsor Palms, just minutes from Walt Disney World Resort and ideally located off US Highway 192. This is the closest townhome to the clubhouse, set in a prim
Details for 2323 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2134
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6380885
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms Twnhms Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning, fully furnished, income producing short term rental townhouse is nestled in a top resort community close to Disney World. Built in 2002, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home combine
Details for 2364 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 570
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1464
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6250059
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms Twnhms Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern luxury design meets community convenience with this one of a kind FULLY FURNISHED 3 bedroom & uniquely 3 en suite Bathroom townhome located in the Windsor Palms community in Kissimmee! Step ins
Details for 2346 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1464
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6387968
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms Twnhms Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Disney Area Pool Home | Fully Updated | Income Producing Opportunity Welcome to 2346 Silver Palm Drive, a fully furnished, turnkey vacation home located in the highly sought after Windsor P
Details for 2326 Silver Palm Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1472
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8376589
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Palms Twnhms Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICE ENHANCEMENT! PROFESSIONALLY MANAGED with MANY Short Term Rentals! Discover the ultimate Orlando lifestyle in this sensational, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome, perfectly located w