CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winston Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6025 Indian Forest Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3391
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this magnificent 5 bedroom, 3 bath inground spa pool home, where elegance and sophistication meet thoughtful design and high end improvements. Every detail of this residence has bee
Details for 5278 Indianwood Village Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007079
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this magnificent 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home, perfectly located on a cul de sac and and situated on an oversized, fully fenced lot. This property is designed for both comfort
Details for 5696 Muirfield Village Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2977
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11158774
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 14
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the highly sought after, non membership golf community of Winston Trails, boasting 11.3'' ceilings, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a perfect blend of style, c
Details for 6263 Shadow Tree Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $778,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3966
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022543
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 17
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home qualifies for a Lender specific $10k Buyer Credit! Welcome to Shadow Tree Lane nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the the highly desirable community, Shadow Creek, of Winston Trail
Details for 5260 Indianwood Village Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $776,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2987
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11157141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 18
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Costa Mar International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a private screened in pool and spacious outdoor living area, perfect for enjoying the Florida lifestyle. This well maintained property includes
Details for 5947 Bay Hill Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3365
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11166749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 8
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare extended Sydney model located in the only separately gated section of Winston Trails beautifully updated and truly move in ready! Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof and exterior paint (2021
Details for 6005 Newport Village Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $709,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2795
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26000907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning builder's model home located in the beautiful community of Winston Trails! This spacious 2 story lakefront pool home features 3 bedrooms plus a Den/ loft, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, p
Details for 6206 Indian Forest Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2977
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26019239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautiful waterfront home tucked within the desirable Winston Trails community of Lake Worth. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence captures the best of Florida living with its serene water
Details for 6292 Grand Cypress Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 4
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Logan Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6292 Grand Cypress Circle, nestled in one of Palm Beach County's most established gated, non equity golf communitiesWinston Trails! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Cairo m
Details for 6031 Wedgewood Village Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3164
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Winston Trails Par 5
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Carole Kay Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT or someone who likes to remodel a home. This offers a lot of potential for financial gain after a few updates and investment. What is does offer that you can't change is the LOCATION