CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 14321 Hanging Moss Circle 101, TAMPA, FL 33613
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 912
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8498088
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks
  5. Building: The Oaks
  6. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in The Oaks community. The kitchen has been remodeled and feature elegant Granite countertops. The spacious primary suite includes a
Details for 5221 Bayshore Boulevard 1, TAMPA, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 644
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8501946
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Landings A Condominiu
  5. Building: Bayshore Landings A Condominiu
  6. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  7. Provided by: INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nice and recently updated 1 bedroom furnished condo in convenient South Tampa location, right on Bayshore Blvd. Easy commute to downtown or MacDill AFB. This property has just been freshly painted, an
Details for 311 Pennsylvania Avenue B101, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 784102
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! $300 off your second months rent! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Nestled in a friendly community, this apart
Details for 956 Salt Pond Place 306, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1019
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6400808
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Landing A Condo
  5. Building: Landing A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  7. Middle School: Teague
  8. High School: Lake Brantley
  9. Provided by: ORLANDO KEY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Attention good renters!! Location, location, location!! Come to show this wonderful oportunity to rent a 2 bed 2 bath in a great condominium called the landing in altamonte springs!! This unit has a g
Details for 4605 Hubert Avenue 18, Tampa, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 500
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: TB8435709
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Elementary School: Alexander
  6. Middle School: Pierce
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Key features: rent rate: $1,499 per month... Bedrooms: 2... Bathrooms: 1... Square footage: 500 sqft... Property type: multi family... Construction: wood frame... Floors: 1 story... Appliances include
Details for 142 White Fawn Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224041
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Condo
  5. Building: Deerwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Clean, two story condo, both bedrooms are located on second floor with private baths. First floor living room, dining room combo and half bath. Floor plan features double master suites, a large living
Details for 48 Club House Drive 204, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 986
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: FC315994
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Condo
  6. Provided by: TAVOLACCI REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great deal at $1495 3 two bedroom, includes cable, water, sewer, trash, Internet, pool. Located in the lovely C sect. Close to all shopping, medical, golf course. 15 minutes to the beach.
Details for 4503 Higate Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1025
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258245
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 18 1st Rep
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape into this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car carport home in Spring Hill, FL! Available April 1st, this cozy home boasts a bright living room, dining room, and kitchen equipped with a stove/
Details for 466 Flamingo, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1940
  10. Acreage: 180.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5143937
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This property is move in ready! Very well kept, The ideal home for first time home buyer! Clean! Quite neighborhood, Spit bedroom, Fence,, Hospital, clinics, Pharmacy. Restaurants, close by.. Must see
Details for 824 Camargo Way 206, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 890
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6397784
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Provided by: ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Gated Community Resort style living in this wonderful condominium development. The unit is a clean 2 bedroom 2 bath. Carpet and tile throughout kitchen, baths and bedrooms. Patio is off living room.