Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26014846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Palm Bay Club Condo
- Building: Palm Bay Club Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Signature Best Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3005
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1226258
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
Condominium
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $382.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1229
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011936
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: The Palm Bay Yacht Club Condo
- Building: The Palm Bay Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Morningside K
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Beachway International LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225057
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Previous Price: $399,500
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 469
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1208550
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007632
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Harbour Club Condo
- Building: Palm Beach Harbour Club Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1225056
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024761
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
- Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1224874
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Exclusive Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $264,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225278
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Building: Bent Palm Club Condo Assn
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice