Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33417
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $976.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1536
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26007254
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Elementary School: Hope
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bldg sqft: 3372
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Plantation Village Unrec On Am
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163848
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Choice Plus Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2089
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020182
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Wynnewood Acres 6
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11147186
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: West Park
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26007208
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023574
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Plantation Village Unrec On Am
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26026108
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Merlin Park Revised
- Elementary School: Egret Lake
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bldg sqft: 2370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007468
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Plantation Village Unrec On Am
- Elementary School: Wynnebrook
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Earned Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $548,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164015
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: North Landing
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice