CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = Morningside K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 163 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6526
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26005763
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ridge Port St Lucie Sec
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. High School: Port St. Lucie
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning REMODELED home is a coastal contemporary architecture blend of highly desirable finishes & details! This exceptional waterfront home shows like a Model! Details include New Metal Roof, 1/2 ac
Details for 6205 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2842
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26004819
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Beautiful Indian River
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along the Designated Florida Scenic Route, this exceptional 2.65 acre Intracoastal property offers 153 feet of wide waterfront along one of the most desirable stretches of Indian River Drive. Fres
Details for 430 75th Street, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $685,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 5
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10503855
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Federal Way Amd
  5. Elementary School: Morningside K
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Chantilly Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity for investors! This well located duplex features two spacious units, including a larger unit with a versatile den overlooking the backyard. Both units are equipped with accordion
Details for 138 Palma Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3660
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004644
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Tesoro Club
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the premier gated golf community of Tesoro Club, this like new Toll Brothers residence, completed in 2024, offers exceptional design, quality craftsmanship, and over $175,000 in upgrades. T
Details for 2801 Ashfield Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004187
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Mosaic
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a spacious den that easily functions as a 4th bedroomperfect for guests, a home office, or a growing household. Thoughtfully c
Details for 132 Via Tirso, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2295
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11160069
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Rivella
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: KSH Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED Model Home For Sale! Ever wanted to own a designer furnished model home? This Beverly floor plan is fully furnished and move in ready, offering 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile
Details for 232 Via Sangro, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $562,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2295
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003232
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Rivella
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: KSH Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the final opportunities to own a Beverly model in Rivella! This east facing Beverly homes featuring 2 bedrooms plus flex space, sits on a premium pie shaped homes site with extra space in betwe
Details for 2940 Treasure Island Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3774
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26005955
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: South Port St Lucie Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Tropical Oasis in the Heart of the New Sandpiper Bay! Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this Key West style residence. The owner has lovingly cared for this extensively remoded home in
Listing Details for 2017 Parrot Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 432
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3411
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10490968
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Sec 30
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: New Home Star Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Harmony a beautifully crafted single story home perfectly situated on an expansive corner lot. The covered front porch sets a warm and inviting tone, leading into a stunning f
Details for 786 Courances Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3342
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26025727
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking at new construction in Port St. Lucie? This is the better value. CDD PAID OFF! This 2023 built lakefront home in Veranda Gardens offers everything buyers are searching for including impact wi