Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3456
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 781057
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: 783647
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789382
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Deer Point
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: St Andrew Shores Realty Serv
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Days On Market: 228
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10528786
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec G
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26026692
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: Hollywood South Side Add
- Elementary School: Hollywood Central
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8506803
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Seven Spgs Homes
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26017689
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: M E Goldsmith's Subdivision
- Provided by: Nex Gen Realty & Property Mgnt
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 350
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM702492
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Briarwood Apartments
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,029
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 350
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 576
- Acreage: 3.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702508
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Azalea Hills
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,029
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 576
- Acreage: 3.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM702627
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34748
- Subdivision: Azalea Hills
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice