CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Listing Details for 420 Mills Street 48, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,029
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM712911
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hill Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 months free rent! Application fee is free. Income requirement is 3 times the rent and 600 credit score. No evictions within the last 5 years. Background check will be performed on all applicants. $1
Details for 420-420 Mills Street 7, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,029
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 3.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM713751
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Hills
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1725-1725 2nd Street 2, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 775
  9. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM719775
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 month free rent! Application is free. Ground floor apartment. $25 per month for water utility. Income requirement is 3 times the rent, and 600 credit score.****Applicants who do not meet the standar
Details for 1751-1751 2nd Street 1, OCALA, FL 34470
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM723859
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Apartments
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6525 Green Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 551
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5146371
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Palmore Estates Un Ii
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful mother in law apartment in the back of a private house with private entrance and pool access. Freshly painted all appliances included for a couple or a single person. This apartment is ready
Details for 979 Berkley Road 5, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5147448
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available May 28th! Community apartments located in the city of AUBURNDALE, Florida. This is a recently renovated, nice, and clean 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment. Great location, great price, a MUST
Details for 899 Rich Drive 2, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6404966
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Richfield
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous and Modern Style Studio with a brand new kitchenette with Granite counter tops, full size fridge, microwave, stove with oven. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED water, electric, garbage, landscaping, and
Details for 6225 Harrison Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 4430
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8459402
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: City New Port Richey
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
aka 6227 HARRISON STREET, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653 Experience your own private oasis in the heart of New Port Richey, FL! This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom triplex is located in the city of New Por
Details for 3148 Belden Street 3, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32207
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8489625
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32207
  4. Subdivision: Johnson Manor Rp
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL ONE MONTH FREE Located just east of San Marco in the Spring Park neighborhood, this upstairs 2 bedroom apartment offers a fantastic location for food, shopping, and entertainment. Th
Details for 2490 14th Drive 23, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 267
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC531995
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Prairiewood
  5. Building: Prairiewood
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: Eastside
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Super Adorable Studio, Fully Furnished and Great location!. Renters insurance required. Location Is Key and Close to UF, SHANDS, Shopping, entertainment and More... MUST SEE!!