CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 7900 Orange Blossom Trail 2066, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 276
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6317491
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
March Move In Special $800 First Month Rent! Comfortable and conveniently located 1 bedroom unit available now. Take advantage of a limited time March move in special with first months rent only $80
Details for 14052 Railroad Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6390885
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Victory Sub
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 611 Lakewood Avenue, OCOEE, FL 34761
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6399165
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Details for 2340 Broadway Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1084
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6399174
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 4919 Erleen Place, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 265
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 965
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8419793
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Estates
  5. Provided by: DREAM LIVING CFL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOOKING FOR ROOMMATES! One fully furnished one bedroom with a shared kitchen, living room, and bathroom in this 3/1 home for rent. Close to bus routes, restaurants, grocery stores, and other amenities
Details for 143 Claire Avenue 105, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785700
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This studio offers a modern and comfortable living space. Features LVP flooring throughout, providing a sleek and durable finish that complements any decor. Also includes essential utilities such as t
Details for 127 Cypress Landing Street 5, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 132
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149712
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Country Estates
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Shared living! Just to clarify. The price is just for the primary bedroom and bathroom. Not the whole house. Property Close to Publix on Lake Wilson Rd. This is a two story home used by two others. Th
Details for 15 Raeland Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $997
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1891
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5133399
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 30
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5020 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway 262, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $799.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 36000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5137281
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE