CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 14854 17th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500160
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Pasco
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 2/1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the qua
Details for 7012 6th Place C, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC540135
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Redge
  5. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1BR/1BA Cedar Ridge Apartment, First floor flat, vinyl plank flooring, parking, water, sewer, and trash pick up included in the rent
Details for 13286 Summerton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 154
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5141997
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful room in Orlando. Excellent location. Close to the airport and Disney and Universal Studios parks.
Details for 153 Mango Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 265
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6337874
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 01
  5. Provided by: BEST ORLANDO LIVING REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**NOW 700/mo** 153 Mango Dr. Unit B. This is a STUDIO with full bath, private entry and sink with counter. Refrigerator included. Tenant can add counter mount small cooking pots/pans. Flat Utilities
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6368046
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 414 1-2 Miami Street A, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 544
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369011
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 706 Bogie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6386596
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Furnished Studio for Rent Move In Ready! Are you looking for comfort and convenience all in one place? This beautiful fully furnished studio is perfect for you. Comfortable and functional livin
Listing Details for 1737 28th Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1105
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6389316
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Royal Terraceroyal Terrace
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give
Listing Details for 2306 Fairfax Street 1, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6389750
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Grand Blvd
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 720 6th Street Nw 2, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 683
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397712
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice