CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Listing Details for 1781 3rd Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1632
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6389426
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: College Park
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give
Details for 1783 3rd Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6389541
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 2016 Mcmillan Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: O6389560
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Place Rp Blk 1
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 2306 Fairfax Street 3, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6389592
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Grand Blvd
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 505 Kilgore Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6395460
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 2312 Fairfax Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 726
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6396272
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 1570 216th Street 1, LAWTEY, FL 32058
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 912
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397525
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: LAWTEY
  3. Zipcode: 32058
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 4440 Ken Knight Drive N, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397531
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 8680 Us Highway 441 Se, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $625.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Baths: 9
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166642
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Right Of Way Line Of S.r. 1
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8680 Us Highway 441 Se, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $625.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Baths: 9
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166644
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Right Of Way Line Of S.r. 1
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice