CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Listing Details for 2310 Fairfax, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 726
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6396161
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give
Listing Details for 1125 24th Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32206
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 914
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397393
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32206
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 1104 24th Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 786
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1896
MLS#: O6397715
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 2549 Calvin Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32204
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 658
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6397865
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32204
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Details for 2551 Calvin Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32204
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 658
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6397868
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32204
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 425
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399050
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 115 Washington Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6399076
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 1835 Stallion Drive, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $575.00
  2. Previous Price: $650
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 246
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11122492
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Fox Trail
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience premier equestrian living on this 5 acre horse farm, just minutes from Wellington's world class showgrounds. Horses will enjoy lush pastures, and you'll benefit from a turnkey setup designe