CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 8680 Us Highway 441, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $625.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Baths: 9
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166652
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Okeechobee
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 343 Ardmore Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5144130
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Estates
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom and shared bathroom near I 4, Disney World, shopping centers / Posner Park, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, cab
Details for 218 Haversham Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1925
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5148896
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Pkph 1
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom and shared bathroom with its own private entrance near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and In
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 425
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6356415
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Listing Details for 16950 14th Street, BLOUNTSTOWN, FL 32424
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6363842
  1. County: CALHOUN
  2. City: BLOUNTSTOWN
  3. Zipcode: 32424
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! EXC
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 425
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6368213
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 547 Snively Avenue, ELOISE, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6368216
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: ELOISE
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Fewox Sub
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 4655 Ken Knight Drive N, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 646
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6384476
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Subdivision: Washington Heights Estate
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give
Listing Details for 1570 216th Street 2, LAWTEY, FL 32058
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6389171
  1. County: BRADFORD
  2. City: LAWTEY
  3. Zipcode: 32058
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 2306 Fairfax Street 2, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
Rental
  1. Price: $600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 500
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6389774
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32209
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice