CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 720 6th Street Nw 3, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6397714
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 3320 Lincoln Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 648
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6399160
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 14846 17th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499995
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Pasco
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the quain
Details for 306 Mango Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 400
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6392188
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, lifestyle, and conveniencethis efficiency unit in the highly desirable Four Corners area is a great option! Water and electric included with restrictions. Featuring an open concept layout wi
Details for 157 Palm View Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 495
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405730
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  5. Building: Grenelefe Camelot Condo
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful golf course views from this bright and inviting studio in the Grenelefe Community. Vaulted ceilings and expansive tall windows fill the space with natural light, creating an open, airy
Details for 8680 Us Highway 441 Se, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Days On Market: 77
  3. Baths: 9
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166643
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Right Of Way Line Of S.r. 1
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 138 Lazy Willow Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 461
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5120108
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom with its own bathroom near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, kitchen access, and
Details for 3800 20th Avenue 305, Gainesville, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1225
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11117127
  1. County: Alachua
  2. City: Gainesville
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: University Terrace West
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Furnished ONE room for rent in a 4Bed/4Bath apartment. tailored for students, ideally located just minutes from the University of Florida. This recently renovated unit features modern finishe
Details for 6640 Us Hwy Se 441 Se, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Days On Market: 85
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11164221
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: An Unrecorded Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rental~Waterfront RV Park with Lots($650/mo) & RVs! Prime location directly on Hwy 441 for easy communing and excellent visibility. Property features a private boat ramp with direct access to the Rim
Details for 414 1-2 Miami Street B, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 544
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6369885
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! EXC