CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33880
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for  Monroe Road , WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 679
  3. Acreage: 23.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6219782
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Residential Land Location in Winter Haven, FL. Proposed 368 Units Residential Multi Family. Winter Haven is a city in central Florida, known for its canal linked Chain of Lakes. Several lakes have w
Details for 304 Avenue E Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1048
  4. Bldg sqft: 7440
  5. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4926297
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Overstreets Sub
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this reputable turnkey well established tire center & auto repair shop business, available for sale in polk county, fl. Located near downtown winter haven. Valuable real esta
Details for 165 5th Street Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Land
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4961632
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Porters Sub
  5. Provided by: CROSBY & ASSOCIATES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
165 SW 5th St, Winter Haven, FL 33880 presents a strong opportunity for commercial redevelopment or investment in a growing Winter Haven location. This vacant parcel offers approximately 17,476 square
Details for 1708 6th Street Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 510
  6. Bldg sqft: 5044
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6265199
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Kennedy Heights
  5. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Have you been looking for opportunity to get into the ever growing Food and Beverage business in central Florida? Look no Further... DUKES Sports Bar Winter Haven may just be your answer. Located Ju
Details for 1200 Lake Otis Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 6500
  7. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: P4919411
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Lesnick Park
  5. Provided by: COLLANY PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property was originally 2 homes that were co joined. The current owner has recreated two fully separate living spaces. Owner lives in one side and has a very successful airbnb on the other side.
Details for 204 Snively Avenue, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 2725
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: P4938676
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Leslie J A Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the growing Winter Haven / Eloise area featuring multiple parcels with income producing and development potential. This unique package includes the commercial mec
Details for 204 Snively Avenue, ELOISE, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 2725
  5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: P4938676
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: ELOISE
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Leslie J A Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1 Brogden Court Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $834,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4982
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4960380
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Brogden Point Rep
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built by Hulbert Homes, known for exceptional quality and craftsmanship, this one of a kind 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is situated on nearly of an acre in a private, in town Winter Haven comm
Details for 1290 Lake Shipp Drive N, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3512
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4961193
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true lakefront living on the renowned Chain of Lakes in Winter Haven, perfectly positioned on Lake Shipp with approximately 500 feet of waterfrontage, an extremely rare offering that create
Details for 211 Central Avenue, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bldg sqft: 4180
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: L4961342
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Winter Haven Heights
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial strip center opportunity on Central Ave in Downtown Winter Haven. Located within the citys Primary Activity Center, Urban Core, and Central Business District, this high visibility pro