CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 328 Monroe Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $609.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3599
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: B26003985
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Southland Park
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 328 Monroe Dr! This home is an opportunity to own a sensational Mediterranean Revival home with Colonial Revival influences in Southland Park in West Palm Beach. It is ideally located withi
Details for 530 14th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2473
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26003545
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated home on a spectacular south facing lot in the highly desirable neighborhood of lake ida! This charming east delray beach home offers bespoke coastal finishes with warm modern touches
Details for 9389 14th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4785
  10. Acreage: 6.67 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM717339
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Spring Grove
  5. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stop the press!! Huge Price reduction on this Exceptional equestrian friendly estate located in the highly desirable Spring Grove community, just minutes from the Florida Horse Park and a short drive
Details for 2475 Evinrude Circle, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5614
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169860
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Langford Landing
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy abounds in this cul de sac pool home nestled on an overized lot in the waterfront community of langford landing! This spacious 5br+loft/5. 5ba/3cg home has over 4200 square feet of living spac
Details for 13602 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4650
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169546
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Artistry
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Artistry pool home offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 3 car garage in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Exceptionally appointed with the finest interior finishes, this residence features a stunning
Details for 13629 Treasure Cove Circle, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $838.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2619
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11169284
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Frenchmans H
  5. Building: Carriage Homes At Frenchmans Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Imagine walking out your door and onto your boat, with a private dock for up to a 65 foot boat directly outside this first floor waterfront home. This move in ready residence is located inside the hig
Details for 516-520 34th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Bldg sqft: 5110
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11163137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Compound in Old Northwood. Discover this rare 7 bedroom, 7.5 bath compound in the heart of Historic Old Northwood ideal for large families, yacht crews, or Airbnb investors. 516 & 520 34th Street are
Details for 2001 Sailfish Point Boulevard 313, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3005
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159017
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Point
  5. Building: Sailfish Point
  6. Provided by: Sailfish Point Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated, direct oceanfront condominium offering two bedrooms and two and a half baths. Features include full impact glass, marble floors, and a gourmet kitchen with Wolf, Asko, True, and
Details for 30 Oceanview Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,037.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11156730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living with this brand new, never before occupied single family home in the prestigious town of Ocean Ridge, scheduled for completion in 2026. This elegantly crafted home is j
Details for 2275 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $854.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11156520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Reef Condo
  5. Building: Reef Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Acquire Palm Beach LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning oceanfront corner unit at The Reef, a landmarked architectural jewel designed by Gene Lawrence. This completely renovated 1,868 sq/ft 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plus den apartment is a modern ta