CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Details for 210 Due East Street, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3847
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225307
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Driggers
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal luxury in this brand new, never lived in 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath smart home, masterfully crafted to deliver an elevated lifestyle unlike anything else on the mark
Listing Details for 118 4th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 178
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4177
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11141427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills Add 3
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6930 Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,592,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3002
  10. Acreage: 10.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8438375
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built. Custom Luxury Estate on 10+ Acres. An extraordinary opportunity awaits at 6930 Muck Pond Road. This to be built custom country estate b
Details for 2716 Delphi Hills Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6138
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4956832
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Delphi Hills
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Equinox a Parade of Homes masterpiece by Hulbert Homes, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Delphi Hills in South Lakeland. This architectural showpiece features 5 bedroom
Details for 13650 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $689.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 236
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3176
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 779276
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville Cottages
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning almost new home enjoys a prime coastal location in the acclaimed community of Margaritaville Beach Cottage Resort, Panama City Beach's newest luxury resort. Located just yards from gated
Details for 1306 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6366
  8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6400226
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Ladera
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a custom home on one of the premier lake front lots on Lake Merry Water in the gated community of Ladera. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with two large offices, bonus room, ex
Details for 9014 Morgana Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5962
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6371050
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Cove
  5. Middle School: Water Spring
  6. High School: Horizon
  7. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is more than a house ~ Lakefront retreat designed to stop you in your tracks the moment you walk through the door! Perfectly positioned on Hickorynut Lake within the exclusive Avalon Cove, this c
Details for 2420 Floyd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4213
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690296
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Lodge
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: THE STUTZMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exquisite New Construction, 3,356 sq. ft. home in the heart of Sarasota. *Pool installation is in progress. This stunning residence offers an unparalleled combination of luxurious comfo
Details for 6512 Midnight Pass Road 303, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,031.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 366
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4652317
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Siesta Key
  5. Building: Crescent Siesta Key
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxurious, maintenance free beachfront living at prestigious Crescent Siesta Key Condominiums. This 1,800 square foot turnkey furnished unit offers three bedrooms, two full baths, a laundry
Details for 29650 Squirrel Point Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4404
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: G5111459
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Squirrel Point Sub
  5. Provided by: TRINITY REAL ESTATE SALES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up every morning to breathtaking sunrise views over lake dora, one of the crown jewels of the renowned harris chain of lakes. This exceptional lakefront estate offers the ultimate flori