CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
11370 Twelve Oaks Way 614, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11097942 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11370 Twelve Oaks Way 614
  • Viewed: 103
  • Price: $3,750
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1535
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 337
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: North Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33408
  • Subdivision: Twelve Oaks
  • Building: Twelve Oaks
  • Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautifully updated top floor condo with vaulated ceilings and stunning kitchen with breakfast area. Full guest suite with bath and fully laundry in unit. Master has gorgeous views of the intracoastal down to singer island. 1 covered parking space and access to two pools, tennis, pickle and clubhouse. Walk to starbucks, publix and several area restaurants. Possible boat slips to rent thats hard to find
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Custom Lighting
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Carport, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Boating, Community Room, Elevator(s), Internet Included, Library, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Custom Mirrors, Elevator, High Ceilings, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MARINA AT TWELVE OAKS COND UNIT 614
  • Parcel Number: 68434204240006140
  • Unit Number: 614
  • Views: 103
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 318 Oak Harbour Drive 318, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,000.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

318 Oak Harbour Drive 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

Plan ahead to rent this spacious condo in the desirable oak harbour community in juno beach. Available beginning 5/1/26 at the off season rent of $4000/mo fully furnished. 6 months minimum per condo a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133203
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 827 Oak Harbour Drive, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,200.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

827 Oak Harbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come home to a slice of paradise in beautiful Juno beach! Look over the stunning intracoastal views from your balcony while enjoying your morning coffee or evening cocktail. Walk to the pool/hot tub,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1301 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139497
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 840 Ocean Drive 603, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,200.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

840 Ocean Drive 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Offered furnished or unfurnished. New custom closets will be installed into both bedroom closets. Unbelievable views of the beach and ocean. 2/2 condo just steps away from swimming and playing in the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1421 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140638
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 630 Ocean Drive 102, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,000.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

630 Ocean Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss your chance to live at the beach! Tastefully remodeled 2/2 condo is located on the first floor of building and is available for immediate move in. Recent renovations include an open kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149859
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,800.00 ($3.36 / sqft )

52 Yacht Club Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience breathtaking Intracoastal views from your living room, dining room, kitchen, and master bedroom. This prime location is across from Singer Island and the North Palm Beach Country Club. Conv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166244
  2. Provided by Saba Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1640 Twelve Oaks Way 101, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,500.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

1640 Twelve Oaks Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy breathtaking Intracoastal views from this unique, spacious, and beautifully updated first floor condo with its own private entrance and fenced yard. This light filled corner residence features h

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1895 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168442
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 911 Oak Harbour Drive, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,750.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

911 Oak Harbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

*AVAILABLE MAY 1st DEC 31st 2026* Welcome to Your Slice of Paradise in Juno Beach! Beautifully updated 1st floor corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated waterfront community of Oak Harbou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169735
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road Ph12, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,500.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road Ph12 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning renovated 3BR/2BA penthouse in the conveniently located Gemini building, available for annual rental in desirable North Palm Beach. Enjoy Intracoastal Waterway and North Palm Country Club gol

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1523 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014048
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 800 Juno Ocean Walk 502, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,000.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

800 Juno Ocean Walk 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

This rare penthouse rental truly lives like a homebright, sunny, immaculate & available May Nov 2026. With over 2000 sq ft, it offers 2 bedrooms plus a bunk room, 2.5 baths, full size washer/dryer, pr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2104 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014650
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Sea Oats Drive G, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,500.00 ($3.10 / sqft )

104 Sea Oats Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy paradise in this beautiful contemporary 2bedroom/2bathroom condo with one car garage at highly desirable community in Juno Beach. This spectacular vacation home has been completely remodeled wit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1451 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017392
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com