CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8502052
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking panoramic views from this bright and fully updated 12th floor Gulf front condo located on Sand Key in Clearwater Beach. This turnkey 2BR/2BA residence offers stunning views of
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 411, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1363
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11131091
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
  5. Building: Lake Harbour Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, Views, and Brand NEW! Completely renovated with high end, luxurious finishes. This open concept 2 bed/2 bath condo offers 32'' tile floor throughout; quartz countertops, backsplash, and wate
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 801, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1094
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8468950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! >>>SOLID, Well Managed, BUILDING WITH FULL HOA DOCUMENTATION AVAILABLE. Wake up to unobstructed Gulf of America views from this 8th floor CORNER UNIT in the iconic Harbo
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1903, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 972
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1094
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: U8213493
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal, Beach Front Living at it's finest. Stunning views of Clearwater Harbor (Bay) and Beach & Gulf of America from this Harbour Light Towers move in ready FULLY FURNISHED and updated 2 bedroom,
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 701, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1094
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8503785
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed beachfront corner condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,094 square feet of refined coastal living at Harbour Light Towers. Designed to capture sweeping ocean and Gulf view
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1007, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $638,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1094
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8501024
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Relax and unwind with mesmerizing Gulf views and fresh sea breezes from the balcony of this remarkable beach condo, perfectly situated on Sand Key. Revel in colorful sunsets over the Gulf from your pr
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 607, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167779
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
  5. Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping, panoramic Intracoastal views from every room in this spacious 2BR/2BA split floor plan residence. Unit 607 offers breathtaking vistas of Singer Island, the Blue Heron Bridge, MacArthur
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 414, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $348,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $348,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1596
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26014731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
  5. Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sparkling Intracoastal views and gentle coastal breezes from this well positioned 2BR/2BA split floor plan in the gated community of Lake Harbour Towers East. Enjoy a private balcony overlo
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 1605, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $542.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8504464
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Light Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking Gulf views from this beautifully updated beachfront studio residence, offered fully furnished and move in ready. The fully stocked kitchen showcases pristine granite countertops and
Details for 907 Marina Drive 402, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1325
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11137359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Towers Condo 55+ Comm
  5. Building: Harbour Towers Condo 55+ Community
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Marina Yacht club Views &Ocean breezes await you from North Palm Beach's best kept secret at Harbour Towers. Freshly painted, 2 bed 2 bath, plantation shutters, impact windows & 30ft floor to ceiling