CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
4105 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26003028 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4105 Fairway Drive N
  • Viewed: 81
  • Price: $6,500
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 1195
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 56
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Elementary School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse for rent in one of Jupiter's most desirable coastal locations. Perfectly situated just minutes from Jupiter Beach and the iconic Dubois Park, restaurants and shopping areas. This stunning home has a renovated kitchen upgraded with high end appliances and an induction stove. designed with a brass sink, brass fixtures, solid wood dovetail cabinetry, Cambria quartz surfaces, and soft under cabinet lighting.gorgeous blue countertops, stylish finishes, and new t flooring throughout. The bright open layout creates an relaxing atmosphere The primary bedroom is conveniently located on the first floor, has a king size bed and a private bathroom; Upstairs, the spacious second bedroom features two full size beds Ready to move in.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Carport, Detached Carport, Garage
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ESTUARY AT JUPITER DUNES CONDOUNIT 4501
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 30434105200004501
  • Views: 81
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 401 Seas Drive 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,400.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

401 Seas Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119935
  2. Provided by Robert Bosso Rlty Ser., Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$6,800.00 ($5.05 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Dec 2025 April 2026 at $6,800/mo. 4 month minimum. Beautifully renovated 2nd floor unit, move in ready! Perfect location in Jupiter! Steps from the beach, your pick of several restaurants of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142355
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy 1  4 H, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy 1 4 H Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a beach rental in this well appointed one bedroom sea lofter within walking distance to jupiter beach. All you need is a toothbrush and a batning suit waether permitting.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156278
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Hwy One  15 E, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.60 / sqft )

1605 Us Hwy One 15 E Virtual Tour More Like This

Super cute sealofter ready to be your little slice of paradise within walking distance to jupiter beach,harbourside and the riverwalk district. Pet friendly neighbourhood with 2 community pools and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157528
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  B406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($5.92 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 B406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Walk to beach location, close to restaurants, shopping, golf, theater and much more. Charming END unit 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo in desirable Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club. End units have SO m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11070826
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 406 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

406 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! Annual $6,000 or Seasonal 6 months min. $8,500 Ocean Views & Pet friendly condo 2 pets max! This beautiful BEACHSIDE condo is located in the PET FRIENDLY community of Sea Colony WITH OC

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123743
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  F202, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($6.98 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 F202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 8/4/26. Give us your days to enjoy this slice of paradise in awesome location/condo! Rent this baby steps to beach and listen to the ocean waves & enjoy the ocean breezes from your private

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131609
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($5.42 / sqft )

401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

A beautifully updated and decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo plus a flex room located Seaside in desirable Ocean Bluffs North community. With a Brand New HVAC unit, this light filled residence features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134737
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16913 Waterbend Drive 165, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($4.48 / sqft )

16913 Waterbend Drive 165 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1,2026 through December 31,2026 at $3500 per month. Wide water views from this renovated condo. Two King beds. 75 inch TV in living room, 60 inch TV in primary bedroom. Utilities, wif

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137562
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  A407, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($7.10 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 A407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a week or several months at Jupiter's premier resort. Stroll to the beach through Carlin Park, play pickleball or tennis, or catch a concert at the amphitheater. Relax by the pool or unwind in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145999
  2. Provided by High Tides Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Marian Casteel
  1. Marian Casteel, BrkrAssc,REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
  4. Mobile: 352.601.6367
  5. 352.601.6367
  6. mariancasteel@yahoo.com