CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Trail Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way T7, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1171
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26000444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo I
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo I
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the Jupiter beachfront lifestyle at Ocean Trail, a gated community directly on the sand. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath terrace level residence offers a rare oversized private patio
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way 801, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $707.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1270
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11168667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo I
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Ocean Trail The One You've Been Waiting For. Perched on the 8th floor of Jupiter's most coveted oceanfront address, this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit at Ocean Trail delivers exact
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 101, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1270
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11139932
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Iv
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Iv
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step off your terrace onto the sand. Ground floor end unit with walk out beach and pool access, no elevator. Oversized private terrace, two ocean view balconies, and covered porch, more outdoor living
Details for 100 Ocean Trail Way 1206, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26008503
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Ii
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This fully renovated, direct oceanfront condo in Ocean Trail offers stunning panoramic ocean views from every room! With a 2025 roof & the southernmost building, it provides private access to the beac
Details for 300 Ocean Trail Way 709, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Iii
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style beachfront living in this stunning fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury oceanfront condo featuring a desirable split floor plan and breathtaking ocean views from every room.
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way T1, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $744,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1270
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11122660
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo I
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo I
  6. Provided by: Coastal Realty Group Sales & M
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Make offer! Ocean Trail is the only condo directly on the sand in Jupiter, Fl (other than Jup Island). Experience luxury beachfront living in this completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 b
Details for 100 Ocean Trail Way 1101, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1270
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11151188
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Ii
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This ocean front END UNIT offers magnificent panoramic, unobstructed ocean views while providing exceptional privacy. *Upgrades include, recently freshly painted, new flooring, newer appliances includ
Details for 200 Ocean Trail Way 108, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1170
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11142402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo I
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the Atlantic from the living room, bedroom, and private balcony of this beautifully maintained Ocean Trail residence overlooking Jupiter Beach. Fully furnished and professionally decorated,
Details for 100 Ocean Trail Way 1003, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $568.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017245
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Ii
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional oceanfront life style on Jupiter Beach. Offering coastal serenity within minutes of Jupiter's main attractions, waterfront dining, fishing, paddleboard, golf. Outstanding ocean views as s
Details for 400 Ocean Trail Way 203, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021565
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trail Condo Iv
  5. Building: Ocean Trail Condo Iv
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Jupiter's most coveted oceanfront addresses. From the moment you step inside this beautifully appointed residence, breathtaking southeast Atlantic Ocean views draw you in. Natural li